Hunar SetuHunar Setu is a social initiative that connects skilled artisans and craftsmen with buyers, businesses, and communities that value their work. India’s artisans carry centuries of tradition, culture, and craftsmanship, but many of them struggle to access markets, technology, and fair opportunities. Hunar Setu was created to bridge this gap.https://www.hunarsetu.com/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/676523772eb3cf19c22b9674/hunarsetu1-logo-1--480x480.png
Vatika Business Park, Sector 49, Sohna Road122018GurugramIN
Hunar Setu
Vatika Business Park, Sector 49, Sohna RoadGurugram, IN
+918800503208https://www.hunarsetu.com/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/676523772eb3cf19c22b9674/hunarsetu1-logo-1--480x480.png"[email protected]
6aab92a906c669c1c7fb96b6Brass Shiv Jaldhara | Brass Shivling Jaldhari | Shiv Abhishek Pot for Home Temple, Height : 9.5 Inch (FMAS797 C)

Length : 8.2 Inch

Width : 8.2 Inch

Height : 9.5 Inch

Weight : 1.38 KG

Base Metal : Brass

FMAS797 C
INR3570In Stock

Brass Shiv Jaldhara | Brass Shivling Jaldhari | Shiv Abhishek Pot for Home Temple, Height : 9.5 Inch (fmas797 C)

Length : 8.2 Inch

Width : 8.2 Inch

Height : 9.5 Inch

Weight : 1.38 KG

Base Metal : Brass

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Colouryellow
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 8.2 Inch

Width : 8.2 Inch

Height : 9.5 Inch

Weight : 1.38 KG

Base Metal : Brass

Country of originIndia
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Colouryellow
Materialbrass
Weight1.38 KG
Height9.5 Inch
Breadth8.2 Inch
Length8.2 Inch
Common nameBrass Jaldhara
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight1380 g
Package Dimension29L x 29W x 32H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244769
Manufacturing Date8/20/2026
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie