Hunar SetuHunar Setu is a social initiative that connects skilled artisans and craftsmen with buyers, businesses, and communities that value their work. India’s artisans carry centuries of tradition, culture, and craftsmanship, but many of them struggle to access markets, technology, and fair opportunities. Hunar Setu was created to bridge this gap.https://www.hunarsetu.com/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/676523772eb3cf19c22b9674/hunarsetu1-logo-1--480x480.png
Vatika Business Park, Sector 49, Sohna Road122018GurugramIN
Hunar Setu
Vatika Business Park, Sector 49, Sohna RoadGurugram, IN
+918800503208https://www.hunarsetu.com/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/676523772eb3cf19c22b9674/hunarsetu1-logo-1--480x480.png"[email protected]
69731598279289cf112360deBrass Hanging Shiv Jaldhara � 10 Liter Temple Jaldhara, Height : 12.5 Inch (ZMAS600 I)Brass Hanging Shiv Jaldhara 10 Liter Temple Jaldhara, Height : 12.5 Inch (ZMAS600 I)

Length : 11.5 Inch

Width : 11.5 Inch

Height : 12.5 Inch

Weight : 2.18 KG

Base Metal : Brass

ZMAS600 I
INR6900In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Brass Hanging Shiv Jaldhara � 10 Liter Temple Jaldhara, Height : 12.5 Inch (zmas600 I)

Brass Hanging Shiv Jaldhara 10 Liter Temple Jaldhara, Height : 12.5 Inch (ZMAS600 I)

Length : 11.5 Inch

Width : 11.5 Inch

Height : 12.5 Inch

Weight : 2.18 KG

Base Metal : Brass

Read More

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Brass Hanging Shiv Jaldhara 10 Liter Temple Jaldhara, Height : 12.5 Inch (ZMAS600 I)

Length : 11.5 Inch

Width : 11.5 Inch

Height : 12.5 Inch

Weight : 2.18 KG

Base Metal : Brass

Country of originIndia
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Materialbrass
Height12.5 Inch
Breadth11.5 Inch
Length11.5 Inch
Weight2.18 KG
Common nameShiv Jaldhara
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight2180 g
Package Dimension35L x 35W x 38H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244395
Manufacturing Date5/25/26
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie