Hunar SetuA social initiative connecting skilled artisans with the buyers, businesses and communities that value their work.https://www.hunarsetu.com/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/676523772eb3cf19c22b9674/hunarsetu1-logo-1--480x480.png
Vatika Business Park, Sector 49, Sohna Road122018GurugramIN
Hunar Setu
Vatika Business Park, Sector 49, Sohna RoadGurugram, IN
+918800503208https://www.hunarsetu.com/s/62ea2c599d1398fa16dbae0a/676523772eb3cf19c22b9674/hunarsetu1-logo-1--480x480.png"[email protected]
69760d43d543e388201f1188Decorative Mango Leaf (BMAS037)

Length : 4.5 Inch

Width : 1 Inch

Height : 5.5 Inch

Weight : 0.18 KG

Base Metal : Brass

BMAS037
INR1075In Stock
Metal ArtWare Solution

Length : 4.5 Inch

Width : 1 Inch

Height : 5.5 Inch

Weight : 0.18 KG

Base Metal : Brass

Key Attributes

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow orange
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Net Quantity1 unit
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
View full attributes

Length : 4.5 Inch

Width : 1 Inch

Height : 5.5 Inch

Weight : 0.18 KG

Base Metal : Brass

Country of originIndia
Colouryellow orange
Materialbrass
BrandMetal ArtWare Solution
Height5.5 Inch
Breadth1 Inch
Length4.5 Inch
Weight0.18 KG
Common nameMango Leaf
Net Quantity1 unit
Weight180 g
Package Dimension17L x 9W x 20H cm
Manufacturer or packer nameMetal ArtWare Solution
Manufacturer or packer addressHanuman Murti Tiraha, Hayat Nagar, Pital Nagri, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh, 244177
Manufacturing Date5/24/25
contact details consumer careMetal ArtWare Solution, [email protected]
Store Genie